Archive

show blocks helper
  • 2 SFP
  • 29 SFP+
  • 28 XFP

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 4 10km
  • 1 20km
  • 33 40km
  • 42 80km
  • 5 120km
  • 1 160km

Product Media Type:

  • 86 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 82 Double LC
  • 4 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 82 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type:

Showing 1–12 of 86 results