show blocks helper
  • 89 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 4 100m
  • 2 550m
  • 11 2km
  • 4 10km
  • 9 15km
  • 8 20km
  • 21 40km
  • 19 80km
  • 11 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 Copper
  • 9 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 76 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 39 Double LC
  • 2 RJ45
  • 46 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 38 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 51 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader