show blocks helper
  • 2 DAC
  • 4 GBIC
  • 2 QSFP
  • 12 SFP
  • 2 SFP+
  • 3 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 1m
  • 1 3m
  • 2 100m
  • 1 150m
  • 2 300m
  • 2 550m
  • 1 2km
  • 7 10km
  • 3 15km
  • 3 40km
  • 2 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 2 Copper
  • 5 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 14 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 2 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 12 Double LC
  • 4 Double SC
  • 1 MTP/MPO
  • 2 SFP+
  • 4 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 25 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader