show blocks helper
  • 15 DAC
  • 4 GBIC
  • 1 QSFP
  • 17 SFP
  • 7 SFP+
  • 4 XENPAK
  • 5 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 3 1m
  • 3 3m
  • 4 5m
  • 2 7m
  • 3 10m
  • 3 100m
  • 1 150m
  • 4 300m
  • 2 550m
  • 5 10km
  • 2 15km
  • 5 20km
  • 10 40km
  • 5 80km
  • 1 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 3 Copper
  • 6 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 28 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 15 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 16 Double LC
  • 8 Double SC
  • 1 MTP/MPO
  • 10 QSFP
  • 3 RJ45
  • 10 SFP+
  • 8 Single LC
  • 2 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 53 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 53 results

preloader