show blocks helper
  • 2 SFP28
  • 2 QSFP28
  • 2 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 3 100m
  • 1 300m
  • 2 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 3 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 5 Double LC
  • 1 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 6 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: