show blocks helper

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100m
  • 1 10km
  • 1 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 2 Double LC
  • 1 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader