show blocks helper
  • 7 DAC
  • 4 QSFP
  • 42 SFP
  • 11 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 0.5m
  • 1 1m
  • 2 2m
  • 1 3m
  • 1 5m
  • 1 30m
  • 2 100m
  • 1 150m
  • 2 300m
  • 2 550m
  • 6 2km
  • 8 10km
  • 2 15km
  • 12 20km
  • 11 40km
  • 2 60km
  • 7 80km
  • 1 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 2 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 2 Copper
  • 8 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 45 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 7 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 23 Double LC
  • 2 MTP/MPO
  • 5 QSFP
  • 1 RJ45
  • 5 SFP+
  • 30 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 14 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 50 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader