show blocks helper
  • 3 DAC
  • 5 SFP
  • 6 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 1m
  • 1 2m
  • 1 3m
  • 1 30m
  • 1 100m
  • 1 300m
  • 1 550m
  • 3 3km
  • 4 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 2 Copper
  • 2 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 7 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 3 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 3 Double LC
  • 1 RJ45
  • 3 SFP+
  • 6 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 14 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader