show blocks helper
  • 9 CFP2
  • 3 cSFP
  • 92 DAC
  • 6 GBIC
  • 75 QSFP
  • 171 SFP
  • 84 SFP+
  • 3 XENPAK
  • 65 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 0.65m
  • 15 1m
  • 2 1.2m
  • 2 2m
  • 24 3m
  • 21 5m
  • 7 7m
  • 12 10m
  • 1 15m
  • 3 20m
  • 2 30m
  • 1 50m
  • 26 100m
  • 9 150m
  • 2 220m
  • 19 300m
  • 11 550m
  • 2 1.4km
  • 19 2km
  • 70 10km
  • 12 15km
  • 16 20km
  • 70 40km
  • 147 80km
  • 4 400m
  • 6 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 2 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 15 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 1 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 3 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 3 4 Paralel Lanes on Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 8 Copper
  • 13 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 75 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 6 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF), Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 308 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 6 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 62 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 324 Double LC
  • 9 Double SC
  • 31 MTP/MPO
  • 44 QSFP
  • 4 RJ45
  • 67 SFP+
  • 42 Single LC
  • 2 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 18 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 490 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader