show blocks helper
  • 3 cSFP
  • 30 DAC
  • 6 GBIC
  • 11 QSFP
  • 69 SFP
  • 21 SFP+
  • 3 XENPAK
  • 12 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 0.65m
  • 5 1m
  • 2 2m
  • 7 3m
  • 6 5m
  • 3 7m
  • 2 10m
  • 1 15m
  • 1 20m
  • 1 50m
  • 6 100m
  • 3 150m
  • 1 220m
  • 10 300m
  • 6 550m
  • 5 2km
  • 18 10km
  • 8 15km
  • 12 20km
  • 22 40km
  • 30 80km
  • 2 400m
  • 3 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 6 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 1 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 4 Copper
  • 29 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 95 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 20 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 86 Double LC
  • 9 Double SC
  • 7 MTP/MPO
  • 9 QSFP
  • 4 RJ45
  • 24 SFP+
  • 19 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 155 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader