show blocks helper
  • 15 DAC
  • 2 GBIC
  • 6 QSFP
  • 7 SFP
  • 5 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 1m
  • 2 2m
  • 5 3m
  • 3 5m
  • 1 30m
  • 3 100m
  • 1 150m
  • 1 300m
  • 2 550m
  • 3 2km
  • 5 10km
  • 2 40km
  • 1 80km
  • 1 500m

Product Media Type:

  • 1 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 2 4 Paralel Lanes on Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 3 Copper
  • 5 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 8 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 15 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 13 Double LC
  • 2 Double SC
  • 2 MTP/MPO
  • 9 QSFP
  • 1 RJ45
  • 12 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 35 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader