show blocks helper
  • 15 DAC
  • 2 GBIC
  • 2 QSFP
  • 7 SFP
  • 4 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 1m
  • 2 2m
  • 5 3m
  • 3 5m
  • 1 30m
  • 2 100m
  • 1 150m
  • 1 300m
  • 2 550m
  • 1 2km
  • 4 10km
  • 2 40km
  • 1 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 3 Copper
  • 4 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 7 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 15 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 9 Double LC
  • 2 Double SC
  • 1 MTP/MPO
  • 9 QSFP
  • 1 RJ45
  • 12 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 30 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader