show blocks helper
  • 4 SFP28
  • 1 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 4 10km
  • 1 400m

Product Media Type:

  • 1 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 4 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 4 Double LC
  • 1 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: