show blocks helper
  • 2 CFP2
  • 10 DAC
  • 5 QSFP
  • 7 SFP
  • 8 SFP+
  • 2 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 3 1m
  • 2 3m
  • 3 5m
  • 1 7m
  • 1 10m
  • 1 30m
  • 5 100m
  • 2 150m
  • 1 220m
  • 3 300m
  • 2 550m
  • 8 10km
  • 1 40km
  • 1 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 2 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 3 Copper
  • 1 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 8 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 9 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 10 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 18 Double LC
  • 3 MTP/MPO
  • 5 QSFP
  • 1 RJ45
  • 7 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 33 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 34 results

preloader