show blocks helper
  • 31 SFP
  • 4 SFP+
  • 57 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100m
  • 1 550m
  • 1 2km
  • 8 10km
  • 3 15km
  • 1 20km
  • 2 40km
  • 65 80km
  • 10 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 Copper
  • 2 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 89 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 89 Double LC
  • 2 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 1 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 91 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader