show blocks helper
  • 8 cSFP
  • 31 DAC
  • 3 QSFP
  • 164 SFP
  • 163 SFP+
  • 149 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 1m
  • 2 2m
  • 5 3m
  • 4 5m
  • 4 7m
  • 3 10m
  • 2 15m
  • 2 20m
  • 1 30m
  • 2 50m
  • 7 100m
  • 1 150m
  • 9 300m
  • 6 550m
  • 9 2km
  • 30 10km
  • 21 15km
  • 21 20km
  • 160 40km
  • 4 60km
  • 207 80km
  • 13 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 6 Copper
  • 42 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 458 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 11 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 426 Double LC
  • 1 MTP/MPO
  • 16 QSFP
  • 5 RJ45
  • 18 SFP+
  • 54 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 9 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 509 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader