show blocks helper
  • 4 cSFP
  • 68 DAC
  • 18 GBIC
  • 11 QSFP
  • 201 SFP
  • 332 SFP+
  • 21 X2
  • 20 XENPAK
  • 242 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 0.5m
  • 11 1m
  • 1 1.5m
  • 6 2m
  • 1 2.5m
  • 10 3m
  • 10 5m
  • 8 7m
  • 8 10m
  • 3 15m
  • 3 20m
  • 2 30m
  • 2 50m
  • 10 100m
  • 4 150m
  • 2 220m
  • 14 300m
  • 9 550m
  • 8 2km
  • 44 10km
  • 5 15km
  • 18 20km
  • 251 40km
  • 4 60km
  • 428 80km
  • 1 400m
  • 45 120km
  • 8 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 5 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 8 Copper
  • 65 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 806 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 34 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 728 Double LC
  • 59 Double SC
  • 5 MTP/MPO
  • 37 QSFP
  • 6 RJ45
  • 44 SFP+
  • 49 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 23 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 894 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader