show blocks helper
  • 7 DAC
  • 7 QSFP
  • 5 SFP
  • 6 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 1m
  • 3 3m
  • 1 5m
  • 1 7m
  • 1 30m
  • 2 100m
  • 2 150m
  • 1 220m
  • 2 300m
  • 1 550m
  • 1 2km
  • 5 10km
  • 2 40km
  • 1 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 3 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 2 Copper
  • 5 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 8 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 7 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 13 Double LC
  • 3 MTP/MPO
  • 4 QSFP
  • 1 RJ45
  • 3 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 25 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader