show blocks helper
  • 114 DAC
  • 8 QSFP
  • 39 SFP
  • 170 SFP+
  • 117 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 9 0.5m
  • 18 1m
  • 1 1.5m
  • 9 2m
  • 1 2.5m
  • 25 3m
  • 3 4m
  • 15 5m
  • 1 6m
  • 8 7m
  • 6 10m
  • 4 15m
  • 4 20m
  • 8 30m
  • 3 50m
  • 6 100m
  • 4 150m
  • 1 220m
  • 11 300m
  • 4 550m
  • 3 2km
  • 30 10km
  • 1 15km
  • 10 20km
  • 124 40km
  • 4 60km
  • 134 80km
  • 2 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 6 Copper
  • 61 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 306 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 72 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 297 Double LC
  • 5 MTP/MPO
  • 80 QSFP
  • 3 RJ45
  • 64 SFP+
  • 26 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 444 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader