show blocks helper
  • 32 DAC
  • 3 GBIC
  • 8 QSFP
  • 36 SFP
  • 127 SFP+
  • 20 XENPAK
  • 163 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 0.5m
  • 5 1m
  • 3 2m
  • 5 3m
  • 5 5m
  • 2 7m
  • 3 10m
  • 2 15m
  • 2 20m
  • 1 30m
  • 2 50m
  • 6 100m
  • 2 150m
  • 1 220m
  • 3 300m
  • 3 550m
  • 3 2km
  • 18 10km
  • 3 15km
  • 7 20km
  • 143 40km
  • 4 60km
  • 152 80km
  • 1 400m
  • 12 120km
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 2 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 1 4 Lanes of SMF
  • 5 Copper
  • 29 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 341 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 12 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 301 Double LC
  • 23 Double SC
  • 3 MTP/MPO
  • 18 QSFP
  • 3 RJ45
  • 18 SFP+
  • 25 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 386 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader