Qlogic
show blocks helper
  • 5 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 3 100m
  • 2 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 3 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 5 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 5 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader