Archive

show blocks helper
  • 61 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 300m
  • 4 10km
  • 2 40km
  • 50 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 5 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 56 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 61 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 61 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: