Archive

  • 459 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 16 300m
  • 73 2km
  • 11 10km
  • 123 15km
  • 8 20km
  • 145 40km
  • 188 80km
  • 181 120km
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 61 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 685 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 628 Double LC
  • 94 Single LC
  • 24 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 742 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: