Archive

show blocks helper
  • 4 QSFP-DD
  • 36 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 100m
  • 38 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 5 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 33 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 5 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 38 Double LC
  • 5 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 43 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: