Archive

show blocks helper
  • 39 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 31 150m
  • 8 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 41 4 Lanes of MMF

Product Connectors:

  • 41 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 41 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader