Archive

show blocks helper
  • 45 X2
  • 116 XENPAK

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 3 220m
  • 17 300m
  • 16 10km
  • 174 40km
  • 173 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 20 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 363 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 383 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 383 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader