Archive

  • 45 X2
  • 93 XENPAK

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 3 220m
  • 15 300m
  • 14 10km
  • 164 40km
  • 164 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 18 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 342 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 360 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 360 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: