Archive

show blocks helper
  • 80 SFP
  • 18 SFP+
  • 1 X2

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 25 220m
  • 92 2km

Product Media Type:

  • 92 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 25 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 100 Double LC
  • 3 Double SC
  • 10 Single LC
  • 4 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 9 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 108 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader