Archive

show blocks helper
  • 60 SFP
  • 16 SFP+
  • 1 X2

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 23 220m
  • 72 2km

Product Media Type:

  • 76 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 19 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 84 Double LC
  • 3 Double SC
  • 4 Single LC
  • 4 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 91 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader