Archive

  • 2 SFP
  • 1 SFP+
  • 1 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 180 10km
  • 12 20km
  • 5 40km
  • 3 80km
  • 2 100km

Product Media Type:

  • 196 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 6 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 190 Double LC
  • 12 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 96 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 106 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: