Archive

show blocks helper
  • 53 SFP
  • 18 SFP+
  • 57 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 11 3km
  • 50 15km
  • 8 20km
  • 26 60km
  • 4 100km
  • 102 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 201 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 106 Double LC
  • 87 Single LC
  • 8 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 198 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: