Archive

show blocks helper
  • 129 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 134 10km
  • 2 20km

Product Media Type:

  • 116 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 20 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 134 Double LC
  • 2 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 29 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 107 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: