Archive

  • 32 CFP2

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 33 100m

Product Media Type:

  • 32 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 1 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 33 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 33 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type:

Showing 1–12 of 33 results