show blocks helper
  • 2 cSFP
  • 7 DAC
  • 4 GBIC
  • 1 QSFP
  • 33 SFP
  • 12 SFP+
  • 2 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 1m
  • 3 3m
  • 1 5m
  • 1 7m
  • 1 30m
  • 2 100m
  • 1 220m
  • 3 300m
  • 6 550m
  • 3 2km
  • 12 10km
  • 3 15km
  • 10 20km
  • 8 40km
  • 4 80km
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 3 Copper
  • 13 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 38 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 7 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 32 Double LC
  • 4 Double SC
  • 4 QSFP
  • 1 RJ45
  • 5 SFP+
  • 12 Single LC
  • 3 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 11 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 50 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader