show blocks helper
  • 1 SFP28
  • 9 DAC
  • 8 GBIC
  • 14 SFP
  • 11 SFP+
  • 3 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 4 1m
  • 2 3m
  • 2 5m
  • 1 7m
  • 2 100m
  • 1 220m
  • 3 300m
  • 4 550m
  • 1 2km
  • 10 10km
  • 1 15km
  • 4 20km
  • 8 40km
  • 3 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 Copper
  • 10 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 26 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 9 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 20 Double LC
  • 8 Double SC
  • 4 QSFP
  • 6 SFP+
  • 8 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 46 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: