Archive

show blocks helper
  • 5 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 6 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 3 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 3 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 6 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 6 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader