Archive

  • 24 SFP28
  • 23 GBIC
  • 435 SFP
  • 415 SFP+
  • 32 X2
  • 80 XENPAK
  • 191 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 279 10km
  • 9 20km
  • 538 40km
  • 756 80km
  • 1 100km
  • 147 120km
  • 35 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 1737 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 28 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 1590 Double LC
  • 175 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 102 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 1663 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: