Archive

  • 32 QSFP28

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 2km
  • 34 10km
  • 1 500m

Product Media Type:

  • 29 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 6 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 35 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 35 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: