Archive

  • 8 CFP
  • 5 QSFP-DD
  • 69 SFP28
  • 32 CFP2
  • 300 DAC
  • 12 GBIC
  • 77 QSFP
  • 52 QSFP28
  • 95 SFP
  • 143 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 10 XENPAK
  • 38 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 5 300 m (OM2), 33 m /82 m (OM1)
  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 37 1m
  • 30 2m
  • 38 3m
  • 2 4m
  • 40 5m
  • 34 7m
  • 43 10m
  • 32 15m
  • 35 20m
  • 5 25m
  • 25 30m
  • 3 40m
  • 26 50m
  • 5 70m
  • 221 100m
  • 63 150m
  • 170 300m
  • 93 550m
  • 1 2km
  • 40 400m
  • 1 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 36 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 118 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 17 4 Paralel Lanes of Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 711 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 363 Double LC
  • 29 Double SC
  • 183 MTP/MPO
  • 190 QSFP
  • 159 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Industrial -40° to 85°C
  • 39 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 841 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: