Archive

  • 56 SFP28
  • 3 cSFP
  • 107 SFP
  • 47 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 18 100m
  • 1 220m
  • 16 300m
  • 13 550m
  • 10 2km
  • 273 10km
  • 66 20km
  • 108 40km
  • 2 60km
  • 95 80km
  • 1 100km

Product Media Type:

  • 4 Copper
  • 48 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 544 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 7 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 492 Double LC
  • 4 RJ45
  • 107 Single LC

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type:

Showing 1–12 of 603 results