Archive

  • 2 SFP28
  • 2 GBIC
  • 47 SFP
  • 30 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 8 XENPAK
  • 22 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 22 10km
  • 1 20km
  • 53 40km
  • 56 80km
  • 12 120km
  • 3 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 146 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 128 Double LC
  • 19 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 6 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 141 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: