Archive

show blocks helper
  • 2 SFP28
  • 3 GBIC
  • 53 SFP
  • 32 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 10 XENPAK
  • 26 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 24 10km
  • 1 20km
  • 56 40km
  • 64 80km
  • 13 120km
  • 3 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 161 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 139 Double LC
  • 22 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 6 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 155 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: