Archive

show blocks helper
  • 3 GBIC
  • 54 SFP
  • 52 SFP+
  • 4 X2
  • 10 XENPAK
  • 26 XFP

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 18 10km
  • 1 20km
  • 57 40km
  • 88 80km
  • 13 120km
  • 3 150km

Product Media Type:

  • 180 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 158 Double LC
  • 22 Double SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 3 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 177 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: