Archive

show blocks helper
  • 45 SFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 300m
  • 11 2km
  • 1 10km
  • 11 15km
  • 80 40km
  • 90 80km
  • 64 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 5 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 253 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 242 Double LC
  • 8 Single LC
  • 8 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 258 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: