Archive

show blocks helper
  • 265 DAC
  • 251 SFP
  • 6 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 9 0.5m
  • 3 0.65m
  • 46 1m
  • 1 1.2m
  • 5 1.5m
  • 22 2m
  • 5 2.5m
  • 54 3m
  • 2 4m
  • 40 5m
  • 2 6m
  • 33 7m
  • 27 10m
  • 12 15m
  • 12 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 3 30m
  • 9 50m
  • 9 100m
  • 2 220m
  • 22 300m
  • 19 2km
  • 56 10km
  • 35 15km
  • 7 20km
  • 235 40km
  • 4 60km
  • 263 80km
  • 2 100km
  • 149 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 138 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 766 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 158 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 758 Double LC
  • 268 SFP+
  • 28 Single LC
  • 8 Single SC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 166 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 896 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Showing 1–12 of 1062 results

preloader