Archive

  • 199 DAC
  • 7 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 6 0.5m
  • 2 0.65m
  • 32 1m
  • 1 1.2m
  • 4 1.5m
  • 16 2m
  • 3 2.5m
  • 33 3m
  • 3 4m
  • 31 5m
  • 2 6m
  • 29 7m
  • 25 10m
  • 11 15m
  • 11 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 3 30m
  • 8 50m
  • 8 100m
  • 2 220m
  • 5 300m
  • 2 2km
  • 47 10km
  • 7 20km
  • 134 40km
  • 4 60km
  • 132 80km
  • 2 100km

Product Media Type:

  • 108 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 328 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 101 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 313 Double LC
  • 202 SFP+
  • 22 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 170 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 367 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type:

Showing 1–12 of 537 results