Archive

show blocks helper
  • 75 CFP2
  • 86 DAC
  • 55 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 1 0.5m
  • 18 1m
  • 12 2m
  • 21 3m
  • 17 5m
  • 5 7m
  • 8 10m
  • 5 15m
  • 5 20m
  • 10 30m
  • 1 40m
  • 3 50m
  • 1 70m
  • 66 100m
  • 45 10km
  • 26 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 33 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 27 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 45 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 47 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 24 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 43 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 71 Double LC
  • 65 MTP/MPO
  • 89 QSFP
  • 30 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 225 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 225 results

preloader