Archive

  • 1 CFP
  • 1 CFP4
  • 75 CFP2
  • 79 DAC

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 6 2000km (100G), 1000km (200G)
  • 1 100 m (OM4) / 70 m (OM3)
  • 1 0.5m
  • 17 1m
  • 12 2m
  • 18 3m
  • 16 5m
  • 5 7m
  • 7 10m
  • 5 15m
  • 5 20m
  • 9 30m
  • 1 40m
  • 3 50m
  • 1 70m
  • 35 100m
  • 1 150m
  • 33 10km
  • 10 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 1 10 Lanes of MMF
  • 32 10 Paralel Lanes of Double Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF.)
  • 1 4 Lanes of MMF
  • 38 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 45 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 2 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 9 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 38 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 49 Double LC
  • 35 MTP/MPO
  • 82 QSFP
  • 25 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 6 Standard -5° to 70°C
  • 160 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: