Archive

show blocks helper
  • 68 GBIC
  • 45 X2
  • 115 XENPAK

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 3 220m
  • 16 300m
  • 14 550m
  • 33 10km
  • 183 40km
  • 213 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 33 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 429 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Temperature Range:

  • 462 Standard 0°-70°C
preloader