Archive

  • 62 GBIC
  • 45 X2
  • 113 XENPAK

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 3 220m
  • 16 300m
  • 13 550m
  • 30 10km
  • 180 40km
  • 212 80km

Product Media Type:

  • 32 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 422 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Temperature Range:

  • 454 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: