Archive

show blocks helper
  • 34 CFP2
  • 15 QSFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 7 1.4km
  • 45 10km

Product Media Type:

  • 34 Double Fiber Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 4 QSFP IR4-PSM
  • 13 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 45 Double LC
  • 7 MTP/MPO

Product Temperature Range:

  • 52 Standard 0°-70°C

1–12 of 52 results

preloader