Archive

show blocks helper
  • 1 SFP+
  • 819 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 1 40km
  • 825 80km
  • 102 120km

Product Media Type:

  • 928 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 928 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 928 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

preloader