Archive

  • 4 SFP
  • 2 XFP

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 182 10km
  • 2 15km
  • 6 80km
  • 1 100km

Product Media Type:

  • 180 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 11 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 191 Double LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 4 Extended -20° to 85°C
  • 90 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 97 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type:

Showing 1–12 of 191 results