Archive

  • 93 SFP28
  • 34 DAC
  • 1 SFP+

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 10 1m
  • 1 1.5m
  • 8 2m
  • 1 2.5m
  • 14 3m
  • 3 4m
  • 9 5m
  • 3 7m
  • 3 10m
  • 1 15m
  • 1 20m
  • 1 25m
  • 1 30m
  • 1 50m
  • 58 100m
  • 5 300m
  • 169 10km
  • 1 15km
  • 18 20km
  • 23 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 71 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 199 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 17 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)
  • 31 Twinax Cable

Product Connectors:

  • 255 Double LC
  • 43 SFP+
  • 20 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 2 Extended -20° to 85°C
  • 103 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 213 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: