Archive

  • 150 SFP28
  • 10 DAC

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 2 400m (OM4/OM5) / 300m (OM3)
  • 2 1m
  • 2 2m
  • 2 3m
  • 2 4m
  • 3 5m
  • 3 7m
  • 3 10m
  • 1 15m
  • 1 20m
  • 1 25m
  • 1 30m
  • 1 50m
  • 71 100m
  • 9 300m
  • 346 10km
  • 36 20km
  • 37 40km

Product Media Type:

  • 83 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • 410 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 18 Single-Mode Fiber (SMF.)

Product Connectors:

  • 461 Double LC
  • 11 SFP+
  • 39 Single LC

Product Temperature Range:

  • 236 Industrial -45°C - +85°C
  • 275 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Product Connector A:

Product Connector B:

Product Fiber count:

Product Fiber Type: