Archive

show blocks helper
  • 304 DAC

Select needed Tx Wavelength:

Select Line Transmission protocol:

Product Maximum Distance:

  • 36 1m
  • 28 2m
  • 39 3m
  • 38 5m
  • 33 7m
  • 45 10m
  • 31 15m
  • 35 20m
  • 2 25m
  • 24 30m
  • 3 40m
  • 26 50m
  • 5 70m
  • 21 100m

Product Media Type:

  • 309 Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Product Connectors:

  • 187 QSFP
  • 164 SFP+

Product Temperature Range:

  • 309 Standard 0°-70°C

Compatible Vendor Name:

Interface Type:

Showing 1–12 of 309 results

preloader